Skip to content
(303) 344-5050
support@rschooltoday.com
Public Form
Login
Public Form
Login
Recommendations for Advisory Committee Members
rSchoolToday
Name
*
Name of individual submitting the nominations
Email Address
*
Describe your current position:
*
Board of Director Member
Legislative Council Rep
League President
Superintendent
Principal
Athletic Director / Activity Director
*Note: Only these individuals listed below may submit recommendations for committee members. If a person already serves and has not ended their term please do not include them on this list.
League:
*
How many people will you be nominating?
*
Please select an option
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Nominations:
Committee:
*
Select one
Baseball
Basketball
Budge/Property Administration
CLOC
Coaching Education & Registration
Cross Country
Equity
Field Hockey
Flag Football
Football
Golf
Gymnastics
Hall of Fame
Ice Hockey
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Music
Officials Fees
Skiing
Soccer
Softball
Speech & Debate
Spirit
Sports Medicine
Sportsmanship
Swimming & Diving
Tennis
Tournament & Playoff Finance
Track & Field
Unified Bowling
Volleyball
Wrestling
Student Leadership
Esports
Name
*
Email Address
*
School Name:
*
What classification would they be representing?
*
Please select an option
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
6A
6-man
8-man
Title:
*
Please select an option
Superintendent
Principal
Assistant Principal
Athletic or Activities Director
District Athletic Director
Coach/Activity Sponsor
District Administrator
Other
Geography:
*
Please select an option
North
South
East
West
Metro
Gender:
*
Male
Female
Ethnicity:
*
Please select an option
Caucasian
Hispanic
Black
Other
Committee:
*
Select one
Baseball
Basketball
Budge/Property Administration
CLOC
Coaching Education & Registration
Cross Country
Equity
Field Hockey
Flag Football
Football
Golf
Gymnastics
Hall of Fame
Ice Hockey
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Music
Officials Fees
Skiing
Soccer
Softball
Speech & Debate
Spirit
Sports Medicine
Sportsmanship
Swimming & Diving
Tennis
Tournament & Playoff Finance
Track & Field
Unified Bowling
Volleyball
Wrestling
Student Leadership
Esports
Name
*
Email Address
*
School Name:
*
What classification would they be representing?
*
Please select an option
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
6A
6-man
8-man
Title:
*
Please select an option
Superintendent
Principal
Assistant Principal
Athletic or Activities Director
District Athletic Director
Coach/Activity Sponsor
District Administrator
Other
Geography:
*
Please select an option
North
South
East
West
Metro
Gender:
*
Male
Female
Ethnicity:
*
Please select an option
Caucasian
Hispanic
Black
Other
Committee:
*
Select one
Baseball
Basketball
Budge/Property Administration
CLOC
Coaching Education & Registration
Cross Country
Equity
Field Hockey
Flag Football
Football
Golf
Gymnastics
Hall of Fame
Ice Hockey
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Music
Officials Fees
Skiing
Soccer
Softball
Speech & Debate
Spirit & Debate
Spirit
Sports Medicine
Sportsmanship
Swimming & Diving
Tennis
Tournament & Playoff Finance
Track & Field
Unified Bowling
Volleyball
Wrestling
Student Leadership
Esport
Name
*
Email Address
*
School Name:
*
What classification would they be representing?
*
Please select an option
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
6A
6-man
8-man
Title:
*
Please select an option
Superintendent
Principal
Assistant Principal
Athletic or Activities Director
District Athletic Director
Coach/Activity Sponsor
District Administrator
Other
Geography:
*
Please select an option
North
South
East
West
Metro
Gender:
*
Male
Female
Ethnicity:
*
Please select an option
Caucasian
Hispanic
Black
Other
Committee:
*
Select one
Baseball
Basketball
Budge/Property Administration
CLOC
Coaching Education & Registration
Cross Country
Equity
Field Hockey
Flag Football
Football
Golf
Gymnastics
Hall of Fame
Ice Hockey
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Music
Officials Fees
Skiing
Soccer
Softball
Speech & Debate
Spirit
Sports Medicine
Sportsmanship
Swimming & Diving
Tennis
Tournament & Playoff Finance
Track & Field
Unified Bowling
Volleyball
Wrestling
Student Leadership
Esport
Name
*
Email Address
*
School Name:
*
What classification would they be representing?
*
Please select an option
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
6A
6-man
8-man
Title:
*
Please select an option
Superintendent
Principal
Assistant Principal
Athletic or Activities Director
District Athletic Director
Coach/Activity Sponsor
District Administrator
Other
Geography:
*
Please select an option
North
South
East
West
Metro
Gender:
*
Male
Female
Ethnicity:
*
Please select an option
Caucasian
Hispanic
Black
Other
Committee:
*
Select one
Baseball
Basketball
Budge/Property Administration
CLOC
Coaching Education & Registration
Cross Country
Equity
Field Hockey
Flag Football
Football
Golf
Gymnastics
Hall of Fame
Ice Hockey
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Music
Officials Fees
Skiing
Soccer
Softball
Speech & Debate
Spirit & Debate
Spirit
Sports Medicine
Sportsmanship
Swimming & Diving
Tennis
Tournament & Playoff Finance
Track & Field
Unified Bowling
Volleyball
Wrestling
Student Leadership
Esport
Name
*
Email Address
*
School Name:
*
What classification would they be representing?
*
Please select an option
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
6A
6-man
8-man
Title:
*
Please select an option
Superintendent
Principal
Assistant Principal
Athletic or Activities Director
District Athletic Director
Coach/Activity Sponsor
District Administrator
Other
Geography:
*
Please select an option
North
South
East
West
Metro
Gender:
*
Male
Female
Ethnicity:
*
Please select an option
Caucasian
Hispanic
Black
Other
Committee:
*
Select one
Baseball
Basketball
Budge/Property Administration
CLOC
Coaching Education & Registration
Cross Country
Equity
Field Hockey
Flag Football
Football
Golf
Gymnastics
Hall of Fame
Ice Hockey
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Music
Officials Fees
Skiing
Soccer
Softball
Speech & Debate
Spirit & Debate
Spirit
Sports Medicine
Sportsmanship
Swimming & Diving
Tennis
Tournament & Playoff Finance
Track & Field
Unified Bowling
Volleyball
Wrestling
Student Leadership
Esport
Name
*
Email Address
*
School Name:
*
What classification would they be representing?
*
Please select an option
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
6A
6-man
8-man
Title:
*
Please select an option
Superintendent
Principal
Assistant Principal
Athletic or Activities Director
District Athletic Director
Coach/Activity Sponsor
District Administrator
Other
Geography:
*
Please select an option
North
South
East
West
Metro
Gender:
*
Male
Female
Ethnicity:
*
Please select an option
Caucasian
Hispanic
Black
Other
Committee:
*
Select one
Baseball
Basketball
Budge/Property Administration
CLOC
Coaching Education & Registration
Cross Country
Equity
Field Hockey
Flag Football
Football
Golf
Gymnastics
Hall of Fame
Ice Hockey
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Music
Officials Fees
Skiing
Soccer
Softball
Speech & Debate
Spirit
Sports Medicine
Sportsmanship
Swimming & Diving
Tennis
Tournament & Playoff Finance
Track & Field
Unified Bowling
Volleyball
Wrestling
Student Leadership
Esports
Name
*
Email Address
*
School Name:
*
What classification would they be representing?
*
Please select an option
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
6A
6-man
8-man
Title:
*
Please select an option
Superintendent
Principal
Assistant Principal
Athletic or Activities Director
District Athletic Director
Coach/Activity Sponsor
District Administrator
Other
Geography:
*
Please select an option
North
South
East
West
Metro
Gender:
*
Male
Female
Ethnicity:
*
Please select an option
Caucasian
Hispanic
Black
Other
Committee:
*
Select one
Baseball
Basketball
Budge/Property Administration
CLOC
Coaching Education & Registration
Cross Country
Equity
Field Hockey
Flag Football
Football
Golf
Gymnastics
Hall of Fame
Ice Hockey
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Music
Officials Fees
Skiing
Soccer
Softball
Speech & Debate
Spirit
Sports Medicine
Sportsmanship
Swimming & Diving
Tennis
Tournament & Playoff Finance
Track & Field
Unified Bowling
Volleyball
Wrestling
Student Leadership
Esports
Name
*
Email Address
*
School Name:
*
What classification would they be representing?
*
Please select an option
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
6A
6-man
8-man
Title:
*
Please select an option
Superintendent
Principal
Assistant Principal
Athletic or Activities Director
District Athletic Director
Coach/Activity Sponsor
District Administrator
Other
Geography:
*
Please select an option
North
South
East
West
Metro
Gender:
*
Male
Female
Ethnicity:
*
Please select an option
Caucasian
Hispanic
Black
Other
Committee:
*
Select one
Baseball
Basketball
Budge/Property Administration
CLOC
Coaching Education & Registration
Cross Country
Equity
Field Hockey
Flag Football
Football
Golf
Gymnastics
Hall of Fame
Girls Lacrosse
Ice Hockey
Boys Lacrosse
Music
Officials Fees
Skiing
Soccer
Softball
Speech & Debate
Spirit
Sports Medicine
Sportsmanship
Swimming & Diving
Tennis
Tournament & Playoff Finance
Track & Field
Unified Bowling
Volleyball
Wrestling
Student Leadership
Esport
Name
*
Email Address
*
School Name:
*
What classification would they be representing?
*
Please select an option
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
6A
6-man
8-man
Title:
*
Please select an option
Superintendent
Principal
Assistant Principal
Athletic or Activities Director
District Athletic Director
Coach/Activity Sponsor
District Administrator
Other
Geography:
*
Please select an option
North
South
East
West
Metro
Gender:
*
Male
Female
Ethnicity:
*
Please select an option
Caucasian
Hispanic
Black
Other
Committee:
*
Select one
Baseball
Basketball
Budge/Property Administration
CLOC
Coaching Education & Registration
Cross Country
Equity
Field Hockey
Flag Football
Football
Golf
Gymnastics
Hall of Fame
Ice Hockey
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Music
Officials Fees
Skiing
Soccer
Softball
Speech & Debate
Spirit
Sports Medicine
Sportsmanship
Swimming & Diving
Tennis
Tournament & Playoff Finance
Track & Field
Unified Bowling
Volleyball
Wrestling
Student Leadership
Esport
Name
*
Email Address
*
School Name:
*
What classification would they be representing?
*
Please select an option
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
6A
6-man
8-man
Title:
*
Please select an option
Superintendent
Principal
Assistant Principal
Athletic or Activities Director
District Athletic Director
Coach/Activity Sponsor
District Administrator
Other
Geography:
*
Please select an option
North
South
East
West
Metro
Gender:
*
Male
Female
Ethnicity:
*
Please select an option
Caucasian
Hispanic
Black
Other
Committee:
*
Select one
Baseball
Basketball
Budge/Property Administration
CLOC
Coaching Education & Registration
Cross Country
Equity
Field Hockey
Flag Football
Football
Golf
Gymnastics
Hall of Fame
Ice Hockey
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Music
Officials Fees
Skiing
Soccer
Softball
Speech & Debate
Spirit
Sports Medicine
Sportsmanship
Swimming & Diving
Tennis
Tournament & Playoff Finance
Track & Field
Unified Bowling
Volleyball
Wrestling
Student Leadership
Esport
Name
*
Email Address
*
School Name:
*
What classification would they be representing?
*
Please select an option
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
6A
6-man
8-man
Title:
*
Please select an option
Superintendent
Principal
Assistant Principal
Athletic or Activities Director
District Athletic Director
Coach/Activity Sponsor
District Administrator
Other
Geography:
*
Please select an option
North
South
East
West
Metro
Gender:
*
Male
Female
Ethnicity:
*
Please select an option
Caucasian
Hispanic
Black
Other
Committee:
*
Select one
Baseball
Basketball
Budge/Property Administration
CLOC
Coaching Education & Registration
Cross Country
Equity
Field Hockey
Flag Football
Football
Golf
Gymnastics
Hall of Fame
Ice Hockey
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Music
Officials Fees
Skiing
Soccer
Softball
Speech & Debate
Spirit
Sports Medicine
Sportsmanship
Swimming & Diving
Tennis
Tournament & Playoff Finance
Track & Field
Unified Bowling
Volleyball
Wrestling
Student Leadership
Esport
Name
*
Email Address
*
School Name:
*
What classification would they be representing?
*
Please select an option
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
6A
6-man
8-man
Geography:
*
Please select an option
North
South
East
West
Metro
Title:
*
Please select an option
Superintendent
Principal
Assistant Principal
Athletic or Activities Director
District Athletic Director
Coach/Activity Sponsor
District Administrator
Other
Gender:
*
Male
Female
Ethnicity:
*
Please select an option
Caucasian
Hispanic
Black
Other
Send Message